Loading

State Agency Rules Coordinator Contact List

For questions about the content or meaning of OARs, contact an Administrative Rules Coordinator from
the corresponding agency, listed below. The list is alphabetical, as in Labor and Industries, Bureau of. For sub-agencies, first search alphabetically for the parent agency: Health Authority, Public Health Division.

Alphabetical quick links A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Ch. Agency Rules Coordinator Address
A      
801 Accountancy, Board of Kimberly Fast(503) 378-2268 3218 Pringle Rd. SE
Suite 110
Salem, OR 97302
  Administrative Services, Department of    
125

Administrative Services, Department of

Janet Chambers(503) 378-5522 155 Cottage St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
121

Business Administration,
Office of

Janet Chambers(503) 378-5522 155 Cottage St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
122

Chief Financial Office

Janet Chambers(503) 378-5522 155 Cottage St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
105

Chief Human Resources Office

Janet Chambers(503) 378-5522 155 Cottage St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
  Agriculture, Department of    
603

Agriculture, Department of

Sue Gooch
(503) 986-4583
635 Capitol St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
972

Albacore Commission

Nancy Fitzpatrick
(541) 994-2647
PO Box 983
Lincoln City, OR 97367
624

Alfalfa Seed Commission

Edith Kressly
(541) 881-1335
PO Box 688
Ontario, OR 97914
605

Beef Council

Nicole Bechtel
(503) 274-2333
1827 NE 44th Ave.,
Suite 315
Portland, OR 97213
670

Blueberry Commission

Lisa Ostlund
(503) 364-2944
PO Box 3366
Salem, OR 97302-0366
664

Clover Commission

Lisa Ostlund
(503) 364-2944
PO Box 3366
Salem, OR 97302-0366
617

Dairy Products Commission

Pete Kent
(503) 229-5033

10505 SW Barbur Blvd.
Portland, OR 97219
645

Dungeness Crab Commission

Shirley Williams
(541) 267-5810
PO Box 1160
Coos Bay, OR 97420
604

Fine Fescue Commission

Lisa Ostlund
(503) 364-2944
PO Box 3366
Salem, OR 97302-0366
623

Hazelnut Commission

Polly Owen
(503) 678-6823
21595-A Dolores Way NE
Aurora, OR 97002-9738
643

Hop Commission

Nancy Frketich
(503) 982-7600
PO Box 298
Hubbard, OR 97032
609

Invasive Species Council

Sue Gooch
(503) 986-4583
635 Capitol St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
642

Mint Commission

Lisa Ostlund
(503) 364-2944
PO Box 3366
Salem, OR 97302-0366
655

Orchardgrass Seed Producers Commission

Misty Slagle(503) 924-1181 6745 SW Hampton
Suite 101
Salem, OR 97223
658

Potato Commission

Jennifer Fletcher
(503) 239-4763
9320 Barbur Blvd.,
Suite 130
Portland, OR 97219
647

Processed Vegetable Commission

Misty Slagle
(503) 924-1181
6745 SW Hampton
Suite 101
Salem, OR 97223
611

Raspberry and Blackberry Commission

Rachel Denue
(541) 758-4043
4845 B SW Dresden Ave.
Corvallis, OR 97333
657

Ryegrass Growers Seed Commission

Lisa Ostlund
(503) 364-2944
PO Box 3366
Salem, OR 97302-0366
646

Salmon Commission

Nancy Fitzpatrick
(541) 994-2647
PO Box 983
Lincoln City, OR 97367-0983
644

Sheep Commission

Richard Kosesan
(503) 364-5462
1270 Chemeketa St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
668

Strawberry Commission

Rachel Denue
(541) 758-4043
4845 B SW Dresden Ave.
Corvallis, OR 97333
669

Sweet Cherry Commission

Dana Branson
(541) 386-5761
2667 Reed Rd.
Hood River, Or 97031-9609
607

Tall Fescue Commission

Lisa Ostlund
(503) 364-2944
PO Box 3366
Salem, OR 97302-0366
656

Trawl Commission

Brad Pettinger
(541) 469-7830
16289 Hwy. 101 S,
Suite C
Brookings, OR 97415
678

Wheat Commission

Tana Simpson
(503) 229-6665
1200 NW Naito Pkwy
Suite 370
Portland, OR 97209
161 Appraiser Certification and Licensure Board Gae Lynne Cooper
(503) 485-2555
3000 Market St. NE
Suite 541
Salem, OR 97301
806 Architect Examiners, Board of Jim Denno(503) 763-0662 205 Liberty St. NE
Suite A
Salem, OR 97301
738 Aviation, Department of Lauri Kunze
(503) 986-3171
3040 25th St. SE
Salem, OR 97302-1125
B Back to the Top    
585 Blind, Commission for the Dacia Johnson
(971) 673-1588
535 SE 12th Ave.
Portland, OR 97214
123 Business Development Department, Oregon Mindee Sublette
(503) 986-0036
775 Summer St. NE,
Suite 200
Salem, OR 97301
C Back to the Top    
811 Chiropractic Examiners, Board of Kelly J. Beringer
(503) 373-1573
3218 Pringle Rd. SE
Suite 150
Salem, OR 97302
710 Citizens' Initiative Review Commission

Sarah Giles(503) 725-5248

Policy Consensus Initiative
P.O. Box 1762
Portland, OR 97207
350 Columbia River Gorge Commission Nancy A. Andring
(509) 493-3323
P.O. Box 730
White Salmon, WA 98672
589 Community Colleges and Workforce Development, Department of Angela Rico
(503) 378-5690
777 Court St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
812 Construction Contractors Board Catherine Dixon
(503) 934-2185
700 Summer St. NE,
Suite 300
Salem, OR 97310
  Consumer and Business Services,
Department of
   
918

Building Codes Division

Holly Tucker
(503) 378-5331
P.O. Box 14470
Salem, OR 97309-0404
440

Director's Office

Jenny Craig(503) 947-7866 PO Box 14480
Salem, OR 97309-0405
441

Finance and Corporate Securities, Division of

Shelley Greiner
(503) 947-7484
350 Winter St. NE,
Rm. 410
Salem, OR 97301
836

Insurance Division

Victor Garcia
(503) 947-7260
350 Winter St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
437

Occupational Safety and Health Division

Sue C. Joye
(503) 947-7449
350 Winter St. NE
Salem, OR 97301-3882
438

Workers' Compensation Board

Karen Burton(503) 934-0123 2601 25th St. SE,
Suite 150
Salem, OR 97302
436

Workers' Compensation Division

Fred Bruyns
(503) 947-7717
PO Box 14480
Salem, OR 97309-0405
291 Corrections, Department of Janet R. Worley
(503) 945-0933
2575 Center St. NE
Salem, OR 97301-4667
833 Counselors and Therapists, Board of Licensed Professional Becky Eklund
(503) 378-5499, ext. 3
3218 Pringle Rd. SE
Suite 250
Salem, OR 97302
621 County Fair Commission John McCulley
(503) 370-7019
PO Box 2042
Salem, OR 97308
213 Criminal Justice Commission Angela Allbee
(503) 378-4830
885 Summer St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
D Back to the Top    
818 Dentistry, Board of Stephen Prisby(971) 673-3200 1500 SW 1st Ave., Suite 770
Portland, OR 97201
E Back to the Top    
966 Economic Recovery Review Council Mindee Sublette(503) 986-0036
775 Summer St. NE
Suite 200
Salem, OR 97301
  Education, Department of    
581

Education, Department of

Cindy Hunt
(503) 947-5651
255 Capitol St. NE
Salem, OR 97310
414

Early Learning Division

Cindy Hunt
(503) 947-5651
255 Capitol St. NE
Salem, OR 97310
586

Fair Dismissal Appeals Board

Cindy Hunt
(503) 947-5651
255 Capitol St. NE
Salem, OR 97310
423

Youth Development Division

Cindy Hunt
(503) 947-5651
255 Capitol St. NE
Salem, OR 97310
151 Education and Workforce Policy Advisor, Office of Education and Workforce Policy Annette Talbott
(503) 378-3921, ext. 24
255 Capitol St. NE,
Suite 126
Salem, OR 97310-1338
705 Education Investment Board Seth Allen(503) 378-8213 155 Cottage St. NE
3rd Floor
Salem, OR 97301
104 Emergency Management, Military Department, Office of Cherie Cline
(503) 378-2911,
ext. 22221
PO Box 14370
Salem, OR 97309-5062
471 Employment Department Courtney Brooks(503) 947-1724 875 Union St. NE
Salem, OR 97311
115 Employment Relations Board April Bathurst
(503) 378-3808
528 Cottage St. NE
Suite 400
Salem, OR 97301
330 Energy, Department of Elizabeth Ross
(503) 378-5834
625 Marion St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
345 Energy Facility Siting Council Elizabeth Ross
(503) 378-5834
625 Marion St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
820 Engineering and Land Surveying, Board of Examiners for Mari Lopez
(503) 362-2666
670 Hawthorne Ave. SE
Suite 220
Salem, OR 97301
340 Environmental Quality, Department of Maggie Vandehey
(503) 229-6878
811 SW Sixth Ave.
Portland, OR 97204-1390
F Back to the Top    
172 Facilities Authority Gwendolyn Griffith
(503) 802-5710
888 SW 5th Ave.
Suite 1600
Portland, OR 97204
951 Film and Video Office Nathan Cherrington
(971) 254-4020
123 NE 3rd Ave.
Suite 210
Portland, OR 97232
635 Fish and Wildlife, Department of Therese Kucera
(503) 947-6033
4034 Fairview Industrial
Dr. SE
Salem, OR 97302
628 Forest Resources Institute Kathy Storm
(503) 229-6718, ext. 22
317 SW Sixth Ave.
Suite 400
Portland, OR 97204
629 Forestry, Department of Sabrina Perez
(503) 945-7210
2600 State St.
Salem, OR 97310
G Back to the Top    
809 Geologist Examiners, Board of Christine Valentine
(503) 566-2837
707 13th St. SE
Suite 114
Salem, OR 97301
632 Geology and Mineral Industries, Department of Gary Lynch
(541) 967-2053
229 Broadalbin St. SW
Albany, OR 97321
199 Government Ethics Commission Virginia Lutz
(503) 378-5105
3218 Pringle Rd. SE,
Suite 220
Salem, OR 97302
H Back to the Top    
  Health Authority, Oregon    
943

Oregon Health Authority

Keely West
(503) 945-6292
500 Summer St. NE, E-20
Salem, OR 97301
415

Addictions and Mental Health Division: Addiction Services

Nola Russell
(503) 945-7652
500 Summer St. NE, E86
Salem, OR 97301-1118
309

Addictions and Mental Health Div: Mental Health Services

Nola Russell
(503) 945-7652
500 Summer St. NE, E86
Salem, OR 97301-1118
410

Division of Medical Assistance Programs

Sandy Cafourek(503) 945-6430 500 Summer St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
111

Educators Benefit Board, Oregon

April Kelly
(503) 378-6588
1225 Ferry St. SE, Suite B
Salem, OR 97301
409

Health Policy and Research, Office for Oregon

Zarie Haverkate
503-373-1574
1225 Ferry St. SE
Salem, OR 97301
443

Medical Insurance Pool, Oregon

Cindy Bowman
(503) 378-4674
250 Church St. SE
Suite 200
Salem, OR 97301
101

Public Employees' Benefit Board

Chérie Taylor
(503) 378-6296
1225 Ferry St. SE
Suite B
Salem, OR 97301
333

Public Health Division

Brittany Sande
(971) 673-1291
800 NE Oregon St.
Suite 930
Portland, OR 97232
945 Health Insurance Exchange, Oregon Gregory Jolivette(503) 373-9406 16760 SW Upper Boones
Ferry Rd., Suite 200
Durham, OR 97224
  Health Licensing Agency, Oregon    
331

Health Licensing Agency

Samantha Patnode
(503) 373-1917
700 Summer St. NE,
Suite 320
Salem, OR 97301-1287
817

Cosmetology, Board of

Samantha Patnode
(503) 373-1917
700 Summer St. NE
Suite 320
Salem, OR 97301-1287
834

Dietitians, Board of Licensed

Samantha Patnode
(503) 373-1917
700 Summer St. NE
Suite 320
Salem, OR 97301-1287
332

Direct Entry Midwifery,
Board of

Samantha Patnode
(503) 373-1917
700 Summer St. NE
Suite 320
Salem, OR 97301-1287
338

Environmental Health Registration Board

Samantha Patnode
(503) 373-1917
700 Summer St. NE
Suite 320
Salem, OR 97301-1287
853

Nursing Home Administrators, Board of Examiners of

Samantha Patnode
(503) 373-1917
700 Summer St. NE
Suite 320
Salem, OR 97301-1287
715 Higher Education Coordinating Commission

Angela Rico(503) 378-5690

775 Court St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
583 Higher Education Coordinating Commission, Office of Degree Authorization
Angela Rico
(503) 378-5690
900 Court St. NE,
Suite160
Salem, OR 97301
813 Housing and Community Services Department Sandy McDonnell
(503) 986-2000
725 Summer St. NE
Suite B
Salem, OR 97301
  Human Services, Department of    
407

Administrative Services Division and Director's Office

Jennifer Bittel
503-947-5250
250 Winter St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
417

Advisory Council on Child Abuse Assessment

Kris Skaro(503) 945-6067 500 Summer St. NE, E-48
Salem, OR 97301
411

Aging and People with Disabilities and Developmental Disabilities

Kimberly Colkitt-Hallman
(503) 945-6398
500 Summer St. NE , E-48
Salem, OR 97301
413

Child Welfare Programs

Kris Skaro
(503) 945-6067
500 Summer St. NE, E-48
Salem, OR 97301
461

Self-Sufficiency Programs

Kris Skaro(503) 945-6067 500 Summer St. NE, E-48
Salem, OR 97301
582

Vocational Rehabilitation Services

Robin Brandt
(503) 945-5857
500 Summer St. NE, E-87
Salem, OR 97301
I Back to the Top    
171 Investment Council Sally Wood
(503) 378-4990
350 Winter St. NE
Suite 100
Salem, OR 97301
J Back to the Top    
198 Judicial Department Terrie J. Chandler(503) 986-5926 1163 State St.
Salem, OR 97301-2562
Justice, Department of    
137 Justice, Department of Carol Riches
(503) 947-4700
1162 Court St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
137 Division of Child Support Lori Woltring
(503) 947-4367
1162 Court St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
137 Crime Victims' Services Division Rebecca A. Shaw
(503) 378-5348
1162 Court St. NE
Salem, OR 97301-4096
L Back to the Top    
839 Labor and Industries, Bureau of Marcia Ohlemiller
(971) 673-0784
800 NE Oregon St.,
Suite 1045
Portland, OR 97232
660 Land Conservation and Development Department Casaria Taylor
(503) 373-0050, ext. 322
635 Capitol St. NE
Suite 150
Salem, OR 97301
661 Land Use Board of Appeals Kelly Burgess
(503) 373-1265
775 Summer St. NE
Suite 330
Salem, OR 97301-1283
141 Lands, Department of State Tiana Teeters
(503) 986-5239
775 Summer St. NE
Suite 100
Salem, OR 97301
142 Lands, South Slough National Estuarine Reserve, Department of State Tiana Teeters
(503) 986-5239
775 Summer St. NE
Suite 100
Salem, OR 97301
804 Landscape Architect Board Christine Valentine
(503) 589-0093
707 13th St. SE
Suite 114
Salem, OR 97301
808 Landscape Contractors Board Kim Gladwill-Rowley
(503) 967-6291, ext. 223
2111 Front St. NE
Suite 2-101
Salem, OR 97301
156 Legislative Administration Committee Deborah A. Miller
(503) 986-1848
140-A, State Capitol
Salem, OR 97310
543 Library, State MaryKay Dahlgreen
(503) 378-4367
250 Winter St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
845 Liquor Control Commission Bryant Haley
(503) 872-5136
9079 SE McLoughlin Blvd.
Portland, OR 97222
114 Long Term Care Ombudsman, Office of Mary Ann Lebold(503) 378-6533 3855 Wolverine NE
Suite 6
Salem, OR 97305-1251
177 Lottery, State Mark W. Hohlt
(503) 540-1417
500 Airport Rd. SE
Salem, OR 97301
M Back to the Top    
250 Marine Board, State June LeTarte
(503) 378-2617
P.O. Box 14145
Salem, OR 97309-5065
334 Massage Therapists, Board of Ekaette Udosenata(503) 365-8657 748 Hawthorne Ave. NE
Salem, OR 97301
847 Medical Board Nicole Krishnaswami(971) 673-2667 1500 SW 1st Ave.
Suite 620
Portland, OR 97201
337 Medical Imaging, Board of Ed Conlow
(971) 673-0216
800 NE Oregon St.
Suite 1160A
Portland, OR 97232
830 Mortuary and Cemetery Board Lynne Nelson(971) 673-1503 800 NE Oregon St.,
Suite 430
Portland, OR 97232
N Back to the Top    
850 Naturopathic Medicine, Oregon Board of Anne Walsh
(971) 673-0193
800 NE Oregon St.,
Suite 407
Portland, OR 97232
851 Nursing, Oregon State Board of
Peggy Lightfoot
(971) 673-0638
17938 SW Upper Boones Ferry Rd.
Portland, OR 97224
O Back to the Top    
339 Occupational Therapy Licensing Board Felicia Holgate
(971) 673-0198
800 NE Oregon St. #21
Suite 407
Portland, OR 97232
852 Optometry, Board of
Nancy DeSouza
(503) 399-0662, ext. 23
1500 Liberty St. SE
Suite 210
Salem, OR 97302
P Back to the Top    
736 Parks and Recreation Department Vanessa DeMoe
(503) 986-0719
725 Summer St NE,
Suite C
Salem, OR 97301
255 Parole and Post-Prison Supervision, Board of Shawna Harnden(503) 945-0913 2575 Center St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
325 Patient Safety Commission, Oregon
Bethany A. Walmsley
(503) 224-9226
PO Box 285
Portland, OR 97204
855 Pharmacy, Board of Karen MacLean
(971) 673-0001
800 NE Oregon St., # 150
Portland, OR 97232
848 Physical Therapist Licensing Board James Heider
(971) 673-0203
800 NE Oregon St.,
Suite 407
Portland, OR 97232
859 Psychiatric Security Review Board Lucy Heil
(503) 229-5596
610 SW Alder St.,
Suite 420
Portland, OR 97205
858 Psychologist Examiners, Board of LaReé Felton
(503) 373-1196
3218 Pringle Rd. SE
Suite 130
Salem, OR 97302
459 Public Employees Retirement System Daniel Rivas
(503) 603-7713
PO Box 23700
Tigard, OR 97281
259 Public Safety Standards and Training, Department of Sharon Huck
(503) 378-2432
4190 Aumsville Hwy SE
Salem, OR 97317
860 Public Utility Commission Diane Davis
(503) 378-4372
PO Box 1088
Salem, OR 97308-1088
856 Public Utility Commssion, Board of
Maritime Pilots
Susan Johnson
(971) 673-1530
800 NE Oregon St., #507
Portland, OR 97232
R Back to the Top    
462 Racing Commission Karen Parkman
(971) 673-0208
800 NE Oregon St.,
Suite 310
Portland, OR 97232
863 Real Estate Agency Erica Kleiner(503) 378-4409 1177 Center St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
150 Revenue, Department of Deanna Mack
(503) 947-2082
955 Center St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
S Back to the Top    
  Secretary of State    
166

Archives Division

Julie Yamaka
(503) 378-5199
800 Summer St. NE
Salem, OR 97310
162

Audits Division

Julie A. Sparks
(503) 986-2262
255 Capitol St. NE,
Suite 500
Salem, OR 97310
167

Procurement and Contracting

Sarah Roth
(503) 986-2357
255 Capitol St. NE
Salem, OR 97310
160

Corporation Division

Tom Wrosch(503) 986-0511 255 Capitol St. NE,
Suite 151
Salem, OR 97310
165

Elections Division

Brenda Bayes
(503) 986-1518
255 Capitol St. NE,
Suite 501
Salem, OR 97310
877 Social Workers, Board of Licensed Randy Harnisch
(503) 373-1163
3218 Pringle Rd. SE
Suite 240
Salem, OR 97302-6310
335 Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Board of Examiners for Sandy Leybold
(971) 673-0220
800 NE Oregon St.,
Suite 407
Portland, OR 97232
  State Police, Department of    
257

State Police, Department of

Shannon Peterson(503) 934-0183 255 Capitol St. NE,
4th Floor
Salem, OR 97310
230

State Athletic Commission

Lili Wright(503) 378-2493

4190 Aumsville Hwy. SE
Salem, OR 97317
837

Fire Marshal, Office of State

Valerie Abrahamson
(503) 934-8211
4760 Portland Rd. NE
Salem, OR 97305
575 Student Access Commission Angela Rico(503) 378-5690 775 Court St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
T Back to the Top    
800 Tax Practitioners, Board of Monica Walker(503) 378-4860 3218 Pringle Rd. SE
Suite 120
Salem , OR 97302
584 Teacher Standards and Practices Commission Victoria Chamberlain
(503) 378-6813
250 Division St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
  Transportation, Department of    
731

Transportation, Department of

Lauri Kunze
(503) 986-3171
355 Capitol St. NE, MS 51
Salem, OR 97301
735

Driver and Motor Vehicle Services Division

Lauri Kunze
(503) 986-3171
355 Capitol St. NE, MS 51
Salem, OR 97301
734

Highway Division

Lauri Kunze
(503) 986-3171
355 Capitol St. NE, MS 51
Salem, OR 97301
740

Motor Carrier Transportation Division

Lauri Kunze
(503) 986-3171
355 Capitol St. NE, MS 51
Salem, OR 97301
732

Public Transit Division

Lauri Kunze
(503) 986-3171
355 Capitol St. NE, MS 51
Salem, OR 97301
741

Rail Division

Lauri Kunze
(503) 986-3171
355 Capitol St. NE, MS 51
Salem, OR 97301
737

Transportation Safety Division

Lauri Kunze
(503) 986-3171
355 Capitol St. NE, MS 51
Salem, OR 97301
733 Travel Information Council Heather Wyland
(503) 373-0870
1500 LIberty St. SE
Salem, OR 97302
170 Treasury, State Dan McNally(503) 373-1028 350 Winter St. NE,
Suite 100
Salem, OR 97301
U Back to the Top    
  University System, Oregon    
580

University System, Oregon

Ginger Shaw
(541) 346-5716
PO Box 3175
Eugene, OR 97403
579

Eastern Oregon University

Teresa Carson- Mastrude
(541) 962-3773
One Univ. Blvd.,
Inlow Hall 202
LaGrande, OR 97850
578

Oregon Institute of Technology

Denise Reid
(541) 885-1227
3201 Campus Drive
Klamath Falls, OR 97601
576

Oregon State University

Beth Giddens
(541) 737-2449
638 Kerr Admin. Bldg.
Corvallis, OR 97331
577

Portland State University

Diane S. Kirk
(503) 725-2656
P.O. Box 751
Portland, OR 97207-0751
573

Southern Oregon University

Treasa Sprague
(541) 552-6319
1250 Siskiyou Blvd.
Ashland, OR 97520
571

University of Oregon

DeAnna Heying
(541) 346-3037
1226 University of Oregon
Eugene, OR 97403-1226
574

Western Oregon University

Dawn Brown
(503) 838-8472
345 N Monmouth Ave.
Monmouth, OR 97361
952 Utility Notification Center Diane Davis
(503) 378-4372
550 Capitol St. NE,
Suite 215
Salem, OR 97301-2551
V Back to the Top    
274 Veterans' Affairs, Department of

Laurie Skillman(503) 373-2016

700 Summer St. NE
Salem, OR 97301
875 Veterinary Medical Examining Board Lori V. Makinen
(971) 673-0223
800 NE Oregon St. #21
Suite 407
Portland, OR 97232
W Back to the Top    
690 Water Resources Department Cindy Smith
(503) 986-0876

725 Summer St. NE
Suite A
Salem, OR 97301

695 Watershed Enhancement Board Renee Davis-Born
(503) 986-0029
775 Summer St. NE
Suite 360
Salem, OR 97301
619 Wine Board, Oregon Marie Chambers
(503) 228-8336
4640 Macadam Ave.
Suite 240
Portland, OR 97239
Y Back to the Top    
416 Youth Authority Winifred Skinner
(503) 373-7570
530 Center St. NE,
Suite 200
Salem, OR 97301-3765
  Back to the Top    

Oregon Secretary of State • 136 State Capitol • Salem, OR 97310-0722

© 2014 State of Oregon All Rights Reserved​